Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Focus on Mechanical Environmental Testing Equipment
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > Products > Vibration Testing Machine >

Automobile Parts Vibration Testing Machine, Vibration Test System Meet ISTA 2A

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd

City: dongguan

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MsSophie Zhou View Contact Details

Automobile Parts Vibration Testing Machine, Vibration Test System Meet ISTA 2A

Brand Name : LABTONE
Model Number : EV450
Certification : CE / ISO
Place of Origin : Dongguang, China
MOQ : 1 Set
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
Packaging Details : Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Sine Force Peak : 50 kN (5000 kg.f)
Max Acceleration : 71 g
Max Velocity : 250 cm/s
Frequency Range : 2-2500 Hz
Max Displacement : 100 mm
Warranty : 12 months
Contact Now

Automobile Parts Vibration Testing Machine, Vibration Test System Meet ISTA 2A 3A


Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.


Key Applications:
  • Automotive parts and systems - qualification testing
  • Electronic assembly, computer equipment testing
  • Avionics and military hardware testing
  • Satellite component testing
  • Product and package testing
  • General stress screenin

Features:

  • Rugged suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability;
  • Load center airbag has high static stiffness and low dynamic stiffness, strong carrying capacity, perfect performance on amplitude variation;
  • High efficiency D class power switching, 3-sigma peak current, provide finest power consumption and minimize harmonic distortion;
  • Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability;
  • Airbag shock isolation device for vibration platform without the need of additional foundation, perfect reproduction of vibrational wave and reduce vibration transmittance;
  • Provide horizontal and vertical expansion platform for different application;
  • Simple controller operation.

Products Picture:


Specifications: EV103-EV220


ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

Specifications: EV232-EV330


ModelEV232EV240EV250EV260EV320EV330
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG4000/50VG5000/50VG6000/50VG2000/76VG3000/76
Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-25002-25002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)320040005000600020003000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)505050507676
Max. Acceleration(g)1001001001008080
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200200200200
Payload(kg)5008001000100010001000
Armature Mass(kg)304050502535
Armature Diameter(mm)φ400φ400φ450φ450φ320φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)200025003500380020003000
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)

1400*900

*1100

1400*980

*1100

1600*1120*13401600*1120*1340850*1000*11001100*1300*1440
Power AmplifierAmp35kAmp50kAmp60kAmp70kAmp30kAmp45k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)5506008001000550600
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)

800*550

*1920

800*550

*1920

800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)456485954060

Specifications: EV340-EV450


ModelEV340EV350EV420EV430EV440EV450
Vibration GeneratorVG4000/76VG5000/76VG2000/100VG3000/100VG4000/100VG5000/100
Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-30002-25002-25002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)400050002000320040005000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)7676100100100100
Max. Acceleration(g)8010090716671
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200250250250
Payload(kg)100010005005008001000
Armature Mass(kg)505023456070
Armature Diameter(mm)φ440φ440φ320φ400φ445φ445
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)350038002000320042004500
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)

1100*1300

*1520

1100*1300

*1520

850*1000

*1100

1100*1300

*1440

1100*1300

*1520

1100*1300

*1520

Power AmplifierAmp55kAmp70kAmp25kAmp40kAmp60kAmp70k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)800900550600800900
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)809045648585

Package:


Simulation Animatronic Customer Triceratops are covered with air bubble film before put them into the wooden case,which not only has good shock absorption, impact resistance, heat sealing and also has the advantages of nontoxic, odorless,moisture corrosion, good transparency etc



Product Tags:

shaker testing device

      

industrial shaker table

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Automobile Parts Vibration Testing Machine, Vibration Test System Meet ISTA 2A Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0