Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Focus on Mechanical Environmental Testing Equipment
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > Products > Vibration Test System >

Vibration Shaker, Vibration Test Solutions Meet IEC60068-2-6 with CE Certificate

Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd

City: dongguan

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MsYoungs View Contact Details

Vibration Shaker, Vibration Test Solutions Meet IEC60068-2-6 with CE Certificate

Brand Name : LABTONE
Model Number : EV206
Certification : CE / ISO
Place of Origin : Dongguang, China
MOQ : 1 SET
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time : 45 Working Days
Packaging Details : Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Max Exiting Force : 600kg (6kN)
Frequency Range : 2-3000 Hz
Max displacement : 50 mm
Payload : 200kg
Max Velocity : 200cm/s
Power Supply : 3 phase AC 380V 50Hz
Contact Now

Vibration Shaker, Vibration Test Solutions Meet IEC60068-2-6 with CE Certificate


Technical Specification:


ModelEV203
Vibration GeneratorVG300/40
Frequency(Hz)2-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)300
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)38
Max. Acceleration(g)100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)120
Payload(kg)120
Armature Mass(kg)3
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)460
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*555*670
Power AmplifierAmp3k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)9

Applicable Industries:

  • Automotive;
  • Electronics;
  • Aviation,;
  • Large Ships;
  • Military Industry;
  • Rail Transit;
  • Potoelectronics;
  • Testing Laboratories.


Features:


  • l Rugged suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
  • l Load center airbag with high static stiffness and low dynamic stiffness, strong carrying capacity, perfect performance on amplitude variation.
  • l High efficiency D class power switching, 3-sigma peak current, low power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
  • l Quick self-diagnosis with safety interlock, high safety reliability.
  • l Airbag shock isolation device for vibration platform without the need of additional. foundation, perfect reproduction of vibrational wave and reduction in vibration transmittance.
  • l Horizontal and vertical expansion platforms for different applications.
  • l Simple controller operation.

Working Principle:



Specifications: EV103-EV220


ModelEV103EV203EV106EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG300/40VG600/25VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-40002-25002-30002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30030060060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)253825505050
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200120180200200200
Payload(kg)110120200200300400
Armature Mass(kg)33661020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ150φ200φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46046072092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*560*670750*555*670800*600*710800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp3kAmp6kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250250320320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)8918202535

Services:

Presales:

  • Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.
  • Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.
  • Product testing scheme.

In-Sales:

  • Customer communication and progress report.
  • Guidance for pre-installation preparation, equipment commissioning and test run

  • Calibration (when Third Party’s verification is required)

After-Sales:

  • Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.
  • Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.
  • Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.

Packing:




Product Tags:

vibration testing services

      

vibration shaker system

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Vibration Shaker, Vibration Test Solutions Meet IEC60068-2-6 with CE Certificate Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0